single family home 157 Hulls Highway, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 830,000 Active 3 Beds 2 Baths 0.14 Acres 1,677 Sqft Built in 1944 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 15 May '26
single family home 211 High Meadow Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,199,000 Active 4 Beds 2 Baths 1.04 Acres 2,520 Sqft Built in 1950 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 13 May '26
single family home 42 Anvill Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 2,799,000 Active 4 Beds 4 Baths 0.6 Acres 4,340 Sqft Built in 1992 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 13 May '26
townhouse condo 491 Westway Road, 491, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,885,000 Active 3 Beds 4 Baths 2,994 Sqft Built in 2019 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 7 May '26
single family home 99 Acorn Lane, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,590,000 Cont. to show 4 Beds 4 Baths 1.24 Acres 2,993 Sqft Built in 1953 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 5 May '26
single family home 276 Flintlock Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 2,100,000 Cont. to show 4 Beds 5 Baths 0.63 Acres 4,494 Sqft Built in 1993 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 5 May '26
condo home 195 Southport Woods Drive, 195, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 630,000 Active 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 Sqft Built in 1969 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 1 May '26
single family home 280 Mill Hill Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,395,000 Active 3 Beds 3 Baths 0.61 Acres 2,731 Sqft Built in 1928 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 29 Apr '26
single family home 177 High Meadow Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 2,499,000 Cont. to show 4 Beds 5 Baths 1 Acres 4,859 Sqft Built in 2023 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 20 Apr '26
condo home 12 Hulls Highway, 12, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 535,000 Active 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,150 Sqft Built in 1974 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 14 Apr '26
single family home 320 Warner Hill Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,895,000 Cont. to show 5 Beds 3 Baths 1.48 Acres 3,435 Sqft Built in 1958 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 26 Mar '26
townhouse condo 71 Aberdeen Way, 71, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,599,000 Active 3 Beds 4 Baths 3,012 Sqft Built in 2005 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 25 Mar '26
single family home 70 Meadow Ridge Road, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 2,900,000 Cont. to show 6 Beds 6 Baths 1.17 Acres 5,952 Sqft Built in 2021 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 27 Feb '26
single family home 279 Spruce Street, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,199,000 Cont. to show 3 Beds 3 Baths 0.11 Acres 1,840 Sqft Built in 1908 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 19 Feb '26
condo home 49 Southport Woods Drive, 49, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 600,000 Price decrease 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 Sqft Built in 1969 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 15 Feb '26
townhouse condo 127 Spruce Street, 127, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 1,799,000 Active 3 Beds 4 Baths 3,141 Sqft Built in 2014 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 6 Feb '26
townhouse condo 2 Elmwood Drive, 2, Fairfield, CT 06890 $ 2,200,000 Price decrease 3 Beds 4 Baths 3,328 Sqft Built in 2006 Courtesy of SmartMLS listed 23 Jan '26